Hardin High School People

Patrice M O'Loughlin

School Nutrition Director

Marlo M Spreng

School Nutrition Director

Tanna Haley

School Nutrition Assistant Director

Deanna L. Albert

Instructional Coach

Frederick R Alden IV

Paraprofessional

Heidi Bara

School Nutrition

Catherine Bauske

Chorus Teacher

Shawn Baxter

Science Teacher

Don D Boyer

Athletic Trainer

Mary Brooks

English Teacher

Mary Brooks

English Teacher

Aljama Chandler

Paraprofessional

Mike Clark

Art Teacher

Sally Cummins

School Nutrition

Janie Delp

Student Advocate

Connie Espinoza

School Nutrition

Mitch Evans

Dean of Students Academics

Cindy Farmer

Business Teacher

Julia Farmer

School Nutrition

Mike Flamm

Science & P.E. Teacher

Scott Flatlip

Health & P.E. Teacher

Wyatt L Flory

District Network Administrator

Benedictine Venegas Garcia

School Nutrition

Tiffany Glenn

English Teacher

Tiffany Glenn

English Teacher

Solomon Good Luck

School Nutrition

Twila Grant

School Nutrition

Allen Gun Shows

District Network Technology Help Desk

Paul Halfpop

Science Teacher

Rob Hankins

Principal

Steven Hardt

History & Government Teacher

Hayden Hooker

English Teacher

Eva Hoops

Bullpup Student Daycare

Amberly Howe

Assistant Principal

Kyron Jeno

Reading Intervention Teacher

Ray Jeno

Freshman Academy Paraprofessional

Timothy Kaldahl

Math Teacher

Teresa Kauer

Health & P.E. Teacher

David Kilgore

Industrial Technology Teacher

Peret R Kilgore

School Nutrition

Sheri Koyama

Freshman & Sophomore Counselor

Travis Krieger

History & Government Teacher

Olivia Marie Lamach

Reading & Math Intervention Teacher

Chad Little Head

Custodian

Ferole C Lopez

Attendance Clerk & Secretary

Patrick A Lowrey

School Nutrition

Darren Means

District Network Technology Help Desk

Richard Montoya

Science Teacher

Carolyn Morrison

English Teacher

Calli Lyn Nelson

SPED Teacher

Lance Olson

Gear Up Liaison

Kole Passes

History & Government Teacher

Julie Pearce

Math Teacher

Loretta Perez

School Nutrition

Colesun B Plante

School Nutrition

Tyrell A Plante

School Nutrition

Sheila Pollard

School Nutrition

Carissa F Pretty On Top

Activities/Transportation Secretary

Glenda Quintana

ELA Teacher

Ben Radakovich

District School Psychologist & SPED Director

Angela A Ramirez

School Nutrition

Juana Ramirez

School Nutrition

Lindsey Ramsey

Math & Robotics Teacher

Dohn Ratliff

Band Teacher

Thomas A Redfield

School Nutrition

Henry Reed

Paraprofessional

Randy Robinson

Librarian

Eleanor Ross

School Nutrition

Jesse Schmidt

SPED Teacher

Mark Schoen

Mechanics Teacher

Anita Schoppe

Hi Set Director & Instructor

Jonathan Stands

Crow Language Teacher

Whitney Staub

English Teacher

Susanne Stockton

Paraprofessional

Laura Sundheim

Junior & Senior Counselor

Charie A Taylor

School Nutrition

Maria Tomimbang

Math Teacher

Mary Torske

Family Consumer Science Teacher

Tina Toyne

Receptionist & Secretary

Monte Van Daele

Head Custodian

Greg Vandersloot

Custodian

Verlie Walks Over Ice

School Nutrition

Brenda Wegner

School Nutrition

Mariah Whiteman

Math Teacher

Mona Whiteman

Spanish Teacher

Verlie Whiteman

School Nutrition

Jon Wrzesinski

Athletic and Transportation Director

Ruby Zier

Paraprofessional