Hardin Middle School People

Katarina Arneson

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Tracy Big Medicine

Paraprofessional

Tina Billman

Counselor

Eric Castro

Custodian

Amy Chapple

Art Teacher

Keri Connelly

Gear Up Liaison Assistant

Jean Drew

Computer Education Teacher

John D Dust

Paraprofessional

Larry Ericksen

P.E. Teacher

Bethany Fuchs

Principal

Chris Fuchs

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Tim Hardy

Dean of Students & Gear Up Liaison

Charles Harvey

6th Grade Science Teacher

Norbert D Hill

Student Advocate

David Kilgore

Industrial Technology Teacher

Kam Koyama

SPED Teacher

Nadine Koyama

Paraprofessional

Marian Kreitel

6th & 7th Grade Science Teacher

Jenny Krieger

6th & 7th Grade Math Teacher

Jake Krum

8th Grade ELA Teacher

Laura Lyons

6th & 7th Grade Science Teacher

Sparrow McCurdy-Sausedo

Behavior Intervention Paraprofessional

Geoffrey Melder

Reading Intervention Teacher

Toni Miller

Instructional Coach

Christy Morse

7th Grade ELA Teacher

Joan E Norby

Secretary - Asst. Prin., Dean, Counselor

Connie Oakley

6th Grade Math Teacher

Jeffery Oakley

8th Grade Math Teacher

Zorana Other Medicine

6th & 7th Grade Math Teacher

Dohn Ratliff

Band Teacher

Emanueli A Ratliff

Paraprofessional

Paula Richards

6th Grade ELA Teacher

JaiVonna Rides Horse

Paraprofessional

Andrew Roundface

In-School Suspension Monitor

Karen Schneider

Study Hall Paraprofessional

Debbie Schoolcraft

6th Grade ELA Teacher

Heidi Schuster

8th Grade Science Teacher

Taylor Sidwell

SPED Teacher

Jonathan Stands

Crow Language Teacher

Lana Marie Stands

Paraprofessional

Craig Stanley

Counselor

Amy Stops

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Kelsey Torske

District Nurse

Mary Tran

Librarian

Lisa Vandersloot

Secretary & Lunch Clerk

Jill Wegner

6th Grade Social Studies

Heide Westwood

Family Consumer Science Teacher

Autumn Whiteman

7th Grade ELA Teacher

Jessica Whiteman

Paraprofessional

Rhonda Wildin

Secretary

LaDona Yerian

7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher

Shaylin Young

Health Teacher